Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Marion County Halloween Run 2019
Ocala, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2018
Race:
Marion County Halloween Run 10k
Marion County Halloween Run 5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 and under
9-12
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 and over
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Males
1st
102
TRISTAN FRATELLO
00:17:57
5:47/mile
15
M
1
2nd
53
BRIAN SMITH
00:18:07
5:50/mile
44
M
2
3rd
76
MIGUEL SANTOS
00:20:05
6:28/mile
16
M
3
5k Male 8 and under
1st
40
CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR
00:28:36
9:13/mile
7
M
42
2nd
105
CRAIG HANSEN
00:36:07
11:38/mile
7
M
75
3rd
199
RONAN ROBERTS
00:41:12
13:17/mile
7
M
97
5k Male 9-12
1st
330
CASH COLLINS
00:23:36
7:36/mile
11
M
12
2nd
168
COLTON MORRIS
00:24:43
7:58/mile
9
M
20
3rd
167
SHAUN MORRIS
00:24:45
7:59/mile
12
M
21
5k Male 13-15
1st
227
ALEX FERNANDEZ
00:24:23
7:51/mile
13
M
17
2nd
289
JULES DERON
00:24:40
7:57/mile
15
M
19
3rd
127
GRAHM BURNS
00:25:07
8:06/mile
15
M
24
5k Male 16-20
1st
306
DAMIEN RAZDAN
00:24:04
7:45/mile
18
M
14
2nd
337
ISAAC HERNANDEZ
00:28:17
9:07/mile
18
M
38
3rd
94
JACOB RAMOS
00:45:10
14:33/mile
18
M
106
5k Male 21-24
1st
75
CHRISTAIN ACEVEDO
00:22:34
7:16/mile
24
M
9
5k Male 25-29
1st
171
CHRISTIAN RYAN
00:20:52
6:43/mile
26
M
4
2nd
144
TANNER MULLEN
00:27:19
8:48/mile
25
M
34
3rd
226
JOSHUA MOSHER
00:34:59
11:16/mile
27
M
69
5k Male 30-34
1st
329
MATTHEW FISCHER
00:24:16
7:49/mile
32
M
16
2nd
169
CHRIS MORRIS
00:24:40
7:57/mile
33
M
18
3rd
267
DAVID KONWINSKI
00:25:05
8:05/mile
31
M
23
5k Male 35-39
1st
333
MICHAEL OLIVEROS
00:21:29
6:55/mile
35
M
5
2nd
49
BRAD MARTINELLI
00:22:24
7:13/mile
36
M
8
3rd
151
KENNETH BROWN
00:25:03
8:04/mile
39
M
22
5k Male 40-44
1st
43
CHRIS THOMPSON
00:22:03
7:06/mile
42
M
7
2nd
292
CHAD ROSE
00:27:11
8:45/mile
40
M
33
3rd
122
ANTHONY PASKUS
00:28:33
9:12/mile
44
M
40
5k Male 45-49
1st
263
PHIL RATH
00:21:43
7:00/mile
46
M
6
2nd
50
RICK BANNER
00:28:54
9:19/mile
45
M
43
3rd
46
MARK TAYLOR
00:29:59
9:40/mile
46
M
50
5k Male 50-54
1st
201
GREG CREWS
00:26:16
8:28/mile
53
M
28
2nd
285
STEVE POUCHER
00:36:04
11:37/mile
52
M
74
3rd
324
DARRYL SIEMER
00:37:54
12:13/mile
51
M
84
5k Male 55-59
1st
307
RAHUL RAZDAN
00:22:58
7:24/mile
55
M
10
2nd
323
BOB GANNON
00:23:38
7:37/mile
59
M
13
3rd
274
PETER GRIGORIEV
00:26:43
8:37/mile
58
M
30
5k Male 60-64
1st
24
STEPHEN AMES
00:23:21
7:31/mile
61
M
11
2nd
172
DENNIS RYAN
00:24:11
7:47/mile
62
M
15
3rd
215
FRANK MICCICHE
00:31:43
10:13/mile
63
M
56
5k Male 65-69
1st
6
RUSS KAYE
00:26:08
8:25/mile
69
M
27
2nd
22
LEO GANNON
00:31:49
10:15/mile
68
M
57
3rd
62
ANASTACIO ABADILLA
00:32:37
10:31/mile
66
M
62
5k Male 70-74
1st
32
PRESSLEY RAMSEY
00:32:22
10:26/mile
72
M
60
2nd
271
FRANK MCCANN
00:38:33
12:25/mile
72
M
88
3rd
87
JACK SLIFER
00:38:52
12:32/mile
71
M
90
5k Male 75-79
1st
336
REX SCHMID
00:30:07
9:42/mile
76
M
52
2nd
1
JOHN SHIRE
00:37:31
12:05/mile
75
M
82